446159 E 958 Road Gore, OK 74435
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA / Listed By: Michelle Young, Century 21 First Choice Realty

  446159 E 958 Road Gore, OK 74435

Sold on 04/10/2026
$390,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
1,900
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Taxes
$2,438(2024)
Lot Size
0.7 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2008
School District
Gore - Sch Dist (S3)
County
Sequoyah County
Community
Paradise Hill Lakeview

Listed By

Michelle Young, Century 21 First Choice Realty
Bought with
Non Mls Associate, Non Mls Office
Source
MLS TECHNOLOGY - TULSA
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:18 AM CDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Rural, Water Available, Electricity Available
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,900 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$399,000
-8%
-$36,000
Feb 09, 2026
Price Changed
$435,000
-3%
-$14,000
Jan 21, 2026
Price Changed
$449,000
-2%
-$11,000
Jan 01, 2026
Listed
$460,000
-
-